Tel:+91-522-2405743

Achievements

Ayushi Gautam
Save Environment Priyanshi Class V – B
English Debate Competition held in Montfort – Varisha Nigar Class XII – A
CBSE Cluster 4th Kho-Kho Championship 3rd Runner-Up
Syed Quosain Hasan 1st Runner Up Boxing Championship
CBSE Cluster 4th Kho-Kho Championship 3rd Runner-Up
N.G.S Cricket Summer Cup 2018-19 Runner Team Got The Second Place
UCMAS State Level Competition Gitanjali Saxena 25th Position
Conquest IQ Olympiad Garvit Rathore 10th Position
Conquest IQ Olympiad Aarushi Gupta 6th Position
Cricket Tournament Organised by Aryavrat Man of the Match Hanzala Siddiqui
First Inter School Girls Tournament Match Organized by St. Clare’s Convent School L.K.O.
Award For Excellence Organised Ayush Bajpai Class .
Kho-Kho Competition
Avinash Chandra Chaturvedi Inter School Cricket Tournament 2017 Best Batsman Priyanshu Srivastava XII B
CFMSS Power Point Presentation Competition
Sir Syed Award For Excellence Organised by Aligarh Muslim University Old Boy’s Association. Umama Fatima Alvi Class XII-A.
Our School Cricket Team Beat Lucknow Cricket Academy
Cricket
Clare’s Beat Unity College
St. Clare’s Beat CMS Rajendra Nagar
inter-school-biblical-competition-2
Inter School Biblical Competition
Uttar Pradesh Science Exhibition
Geetanjali Saxena Class Vth Sec A 12th Runner Up (UCMA) Uttar Pradesh State Level Competition 2017
3M CII Young Challenge Awards congratulations Semi-Finalist 2017 Umama Fatima Alavi
3M CII Young Challenge Awards congratulations Semi-Finalist 2017 Ayush Bajpai
AC and Car made by student Sarvagya Gupta Class: VIII
Umama fatima
Umama Fatima Alvi Class: X B
I st Position in Brochure making Organised by: Seraphina Educational Society (St.Clare’s Province)
Syed Rumman
Syed Rumman Abbas Class X B.
II st Position in Brochure making
Organised by: Seraphina Educational Society (St.Clare’s Province)
Anuskha Sharma
Anuskha Sharma Class: X B
1st Position in “Adarsh Vidyarthi Puraskaar” Organised by Rastra Bhasha Vikas Parishad (Pune)
Gitanjali Saxena
Gitanjali Saxena class: III C
IIIrd runner up Merit in International UCMAS Competition held in New Delhi